Home            Sign Up!            Learn Our History            Upcoming Events            Find a Local Skipper            Read The Class Rules            Useful Links

This is the current roster of RG65 skippers in the USA, sorted by state and city.

For privacy reasons we do not publish contact information; if you wish to get in touch with someone, send an email to rg65@theamya.org and we will forward it.

State City  First Name Last Name SAIL #
AL Harvest Jesse Teal USA 473
AL Hoover Jim Leonard USA 757
AL Huntsville Jim Howell USA 242
AL Madison Ron Stephanz USA 327
AL Madison Richard Azzam USA 462
AL Montgomery William Pecoul USA 772
AR Little Rock JD Crow USA 061
AR Little Rock Jim Hamric USA 524
AR Little Rock Park Fleming USA 677
AR Mabelvale Bruce DeLeuil USA 952
AZ Chino Valley Graham Johnson USA 125
AZ Lake Havasu City Bill Young USA 287
AZ Mesa Glen Yoder USA 271
AZ Scottsdale Dennis Desprois USA 306
AZ Scottsdale Barry  Donaher USA 744
AZ Surprise Hap McGill USA 174
AZ Yuma Dave Steen USA 166
AZ Yuma Raymond Hatton USA 232
CA Albany Chris Sullivan USA 162
CA Anahiem Don Frakes USA 307
CA Antelope Ralph Hager  USA 081
CA Burbank Nicholas Allen USA 230
CA Burbank Joe Tidwell USA 233
CA Canyon Country Mark Piper USA 121
CA Canyon Country John Patwell USA 209
CA Cerritos Hugh Richards USA 371
CA Costa Mesa Jeff Weiss USA 130
CA Crestline Mary Clanin USA 391
CA Crestline Alan Clanin USA 520
CA Crestline Dawn Selleck USA 665
CA Dana Popint Don Crider USA 644
CA El Cajon Ben Reeve USA 468
CA Elk Grove Steve Vaczovsky USA 370
CA Encitas Greg  Dawe USA 082
CA Foothill Ranch David Adame USA 198
CA Foster City Julian Cane USA 033
CA Foster City Dylan Dehoff USA 034
CA Foster City Tyler Dehoff USA 035
CA Fresno Richard (Rick)  Harvey USA 015
CA Fresno Garth Hirata USA 288
CA Fullerton Mark Zinnel USA 657
CA Imperial David Woodward USA 185
CA Imperial Matthew Woodward USA 229
CA Imperial Dwayne Cossey USA 260
CA Imperial Paul Browder II USA 308
CA Imperial Colleen Gilbert USA 503
CA Imperial Savannah Woodward USA 618
CA Imperial Beach Terence  Heyns USA 1244
CA Irvine Robert Fisher USA 096
CA Irvine Pete  Kruse USA 212
CA Irvine Robert Schumacher USA 241
CA Irvine John Thorne USA 808
CA La Jolla Kerim Baran USA 714
CA Lancaster Joe Pincetich USA 399
CA Long Beach Mark Golison USA 855
CA Long Beach Stephen Washburn USA 975
CA Los Alimitos Gary Berkheiser USA 611
CA Los Angeles Larry Grant USA 103
CA Los Angeles Manny Delgado USA 202
CA Martinez Glynn Shaffer USA 014
CA Menlo Park Dean Miller USA 207
CA Newhall Roy Coe USA 511
CA Newport Beach Herb Martin USA 470
CA Novato Mitchell Miller USA 200
CA Oxnard Blake Hill USA 098
CA Oxnard Christopher Loza USA 158
CA Panorama City Yongyudh Singhaseni USA 192
CA Perris Eric Cunamay Jr. USA 456
CA Perris Eric Cunamay USA 789
CA Point Richmond Dan Brandt USA 460
CA Richmond Gary Boell USA 116
CA San Diego Fred  Rocha USA 036
CA San Diego Don Lair USA 054  
CA San Diego Ted Roybal USA 085
CA San Diego Robert Hirsch USA 771 
CA San Francisco Tony Dodson USA 043
CA San Francisco Davis Kreuger USA 724
CA San Jose Bob Dunlap USA 237
CA Sanger Donald Miller USA 021
CA Santa Ana David Cohen USA 093
CA Santa Ana William Ramlo USA 476
CA Sherman Oaks Thomas Brighton USA 056
CA Sherman Oaks Patricia Brighton USA 057
CA Sherman Oaks Scott Rubke USA 317
CA Sherman Oaks Natasha Arnoldi USA 395
CA Simi Valley Bob Smith USA 367
CA Spring Valley  Ron Cunningham USA 114
CA Sun Valley Nopadol Thongnop USA 918
CA Tustin Michael Crider USA 419
CA Ventura Ernie Thorpe USA 097
CA Ventura Ron Thornhill USA 101
CA Visalia  Rick  Moynahan  USA 020
CA Yorba Linda Richard Fraunzimmer USA 201
CA Yorba Linda Ken Gerberding USA 988
CA  San Diego Konrad Witt USA 513
CO Boulder Denny Hanson USA 025
CO Boulder Bill Bogusky USA 262
CO Boulder Malte Muenke USA 626
CO Colorado Springs Bill Mullica USA 149
CO Denver Dick Ball USA 040
CO Elbert John Fisher USA 577
CO Grand Junction Jim Tarr USA 366
CO Grand Junction Dwain Watson USA 474
CO Grand Junction Brenda Watson USA 475
CO Grand Junction Charle Watton USA 522
CO Grand Junction Jan Verhaeren USA 696
CO Loveland Jim Hayes USA 530
CO Peyton Ted Hall USA 461
CT Darien John Bainton USA 690
CT FArmington Leo Loria USA 334
CT Shelton Tim Barnes USA 161
CT Stratford John Arkenberg USA 273
CT Suffield Rick  Hartmann USA 029
CT Waterbury Ken Bauser USA 210
DC Washington James Kammel USA 074
DE Wilmington Gregg Sunshine USA 079
FL Cocoa Art Lent USA 092
FL Cocoa Charles Tumey USA 095
FL Cocoa Dane Griesse USA 515
FL Cooper City Allister Dredge USA 509
FL Coral Springs Graham Brewster USA 316
FL Coral Springs Jim DeSeno USA 412
FL Crestview David Kresge USA 354
FL Crestview Theresa Kresge USA 375
FL Cutler Bay Paulo Giardelli USA 927
FL Daytona Beach Philip   Ehlinger USA 303
FL Deland Bruce Wagner USA 046
FL Duck Key Colin Parker USA 349
FL Fort Lauderdale Joe Russell USA 251
FL Fort Lauderdale Chris Pliske USA 801
FL Fort Myers Sam Edwards USA 080
FL Greenacres Dani Nemec USA 112
FL Greenacres David Crawford USA 169
FL Haines City James Lane USA 601
FL Inglis John Harrington USA 448
FL Islamorada Michael Bier USA 408
FL Jacksonville Tony Burly USA 186
FL Jacksonville Baron Bremer USA 281
FL Jacksonville Jason Hastings USA 666
FL Jacksonville  Martin Gray USA 183
FL Kissimmee Tommy Ransom USA 377
FL Melbourne Adam Ruttman USA 104
FL Melbourne Ryan Stanley USA 182
FL Melbourne Jinga Robertson USA 188
FL Melbourne Diane Kaminski USA 227
FL Melbourne John Carley USA 268
FL Melbourne Colin Dangler USA 301
FL Melbourne Richard Ault USA 320
FL Melbourne LeRoy Cote USA 321
FL Melbourne Lou Rasmussen USA 322
FL Melbourne Brendan Robertson USA 477
FL Melbourne Dan Masessa USA 533
FL Melbourne Brian Fletcher USA 763
FL Melbourne Beach Greg Nilson USA 294
FL Melbourne Beach Don Schwinn USA 309
FL Merritt Island Michael Haney USA 164
FL Merritt Island Bill Hansen USA 338
FL Merritt Island Charles Graves USA 422
FL Miramar Christian Flebbe USA 341
FL Naples John (Jack) Wubbe USA 023
FL Oldsmar William Seaman USA 352
FL Orlando Robert McNew USA 140
FL Orlando Larry Zedan USA 380
FL Oviedo Darrell Krasoski USA 944
FL Palm Bay Robert "Chip" Bullen USA 110
FL Palm Beach Gardens Don Burwell USA 407
FL Palm City Peter Burns USA 289
FL Palm Coast Bill Wells USA 555
FL Panama City Scott Mauney USA 911
FL Pembrook Pines Gerd Peterson USA 688
FL Plantation Ray Eaton USA 270
FL Port Charlotte Mark Wilson USA 788
FL Port Saint Lucie Vernon Ross USA 160
FL S Melboourne Alan Baker USA 215
FL Safety Harbor Brian Mohs  USA 167
FL Satellite Beach Charles Leonard USA 245
FL Sebastian William Kraftchak USA 214
FL St. Augustine Jeff Witzell USA 382
FL St. Augustine Garrett Witzell USA 482
FL St. Petersburg Calvin Obara USA 323
FL Stuart Bob Chapell USA 298
FL Stuart MIchael Chapell, Sr. USA 955
FL Tamaravc James Wenzel USA 330
FL Tampa Francisco Montilla USA 107
FL The Villages Russell Sutton USA 373
FL The Villages David Tierson USA 619
FL Titusville Butch Bragg USA 152
FL Titusville Richard Ruffe USA 333
FL Titusville George Reed USA 830
FL Vero Beach George Emmert USA 179
FL Weston Carlos Ancinez USA 305
FL Weston John Bert USA 372
FL Winter Haven Thomas Lucke USA 194
GA Bainbridge Scott Herrick USA 423
GA Dallas Sven Stau USA 003
GA Griffin  Dan Bookwalter USA 155
GA Griffin  Marilyn Bookwalter USA 267
GA  Pooler Steve Landeau USA 712
HI Ewa Beach Harry Balatico USA 713
HI Honolulu Larry Balatico USA 582
HI Kaneone Clark Fremgen USA 285
IA Dallas Center Charlie Rhinehart USA 392
IA Des Moines Robert Thorsen USA 1055
IA Johnston John Davis USA 184
IA Knierim Bruce Zemke USA 030
IA W. Des Moines Morris Knutsen USA 501
IA West Des Moines Roger Wubbena USA 345
IA West Des Moines Brian Larson USA 466
IA Windsor Heights Lannie Hale USA 409
IL Chicago Justin Kalb USA 917
IL LaGrange Park Jerry  Rocco USA 117
IL Lake Bluff Thomas Sublewski USA 1927
IL Schaumburg Richard Mieling USA 492
IL Winnetka Christopher Chatain USA 755
IN Chesterfield Richard Dilts USA 250
IN Fort Wayne Dan Atkinson USA 824
IN Fyshers Pete Pippen USA 328
IN Indianapolis Kenneth Doyle USA 1077
IN Indianapolis Jose Dominguez USA 807
IN Indianapolis Michael Vaught USA 883
IN Muncie Phillip Calvert USA 441
IN Plainfield Brian Brozek USA 342
KS Lawrence Richard Haag USA 700
KS Lawrence Robin Haag USA 701
KS Wichita William Smith USA 1757
KS Wichita Andy Rust USA 225
KS Wichita Rob Fresh USA 228
KS Wichita Lily Rust USA 326
KS Wichita John Stark USA 413
KS Wichita Chad Smith USA 823
KS Wichita Gary Webb USA 924
KY Cynthiana Delbert Wilson USA 1001
KY Louisville Brian Kopke USA 031
KY Louisville Brian Sims USA 038
KY Mt. Sterling Mike Razor USA 457
LA Mandeville Hew Hamilton USA 144
LA New Orleans Timothy Bucher USA 716
MA Dennis Tricia Debs USA 087
MA Dennis William Debs USA 089
MA Hull Jim Linville USA 027
MA Longmeadow Joel Lang USA 002
MA Lunenberg John Whalen USA 318
MA North Billerica John Lamport USA 432
MD Annapolis Frank Steffens USA 717
MD Baltimore Randy Kleinert USA 708
MD Catonsville David Brelsford USA 088
MD Chestertown Don Barker USA 062
MD Columbia Frank Brelsford USA 314
MD Crownsville Ron Eike USA 024
MD Forest Hill Erle Coutts USA 122
MD Funkstown Jerry  Rafter USA 1144
MD Gaithersburg Alan Krusinger USA 032
MD Hagerstown Stephen Ott USA 254
MD Hagerstown Terrence Lamb USA 719
MD Keedysville Steve Wasilko USA 416
MD Kennedyville Rob Hindman USA 426
MD Lusby Butch Garren USA 016
MD Lusby Jon Dann USA 065
MD Lusby Rich Navickas USA 090
MD Maugansville Helen Stevens USA 365
MD Port Republic Edward Richard USA 282
MD Riva David Littleton USA 259
MD Rockville Ara Sahakian USA 108
MD Silver Spring Craig Huzway USA 058
MD Silver Spring Mary Huzway USA 076
MD Silver Spring Tim Rulon USA 197
MD Smithsburg Richard Messinger USA 290
MD Solomons Alan Suydam USA 075
MD Williamsport Michael Gellar USA 557
MI Bloomfield Hills Scott Mohring USA 277
MI Brooklyn Philip Beery USA 243
MI Canton Jerome Leonard USA 888
MI Fenton Ray Dagenais USA 136
MI Fenton Ryan Flack USA 302
MI Grand Blanc Mike Otenbaker USA 138
MI Grosse Pointe Farms Jim Thompson USA 191
MI Grosse Pointe Farms Mark McCrindle USA 213
MI Grosse Pointe Woods Wick Smith USA 142
MI Harrison Township Ralph Templin USA 157
MI Hemlock Chris Princing USA 266
MI Hemlock Jennifer Princing USA 272
MI Hemlock Matthew Princing USA 937
MI Livonia Tom Blaszak USA 211
MI Marysville Jason Troy USA 404
MI Metamora Bill Parker USA 401
MI Royal Oak Sean Fidler USA 313
MI Shelby Twp. Rick  Mette USA 400
MI Waterford John Brennen USA 842
MI West Bloomfield Ted Flack USA 145
MI Whitmore Lake Phil Semenuk USA 420
MN Farmington Jason Olson USA 004
MN Hastings Dick Lemke USA 005
MN New Jope Kurt Nelson USA 063
MN White Bear Lake Jay Rendall USA 244
MO St Louis Stephen Martin USA 733
NC Apex John Amoroso USA 017
NC Carey Gerry Cobley USA 425
NC Cary Chase Thomas USA 045
NC Charlotte Jeremy Emmerton USA 1155
NC Concord Scott Davis USA 560
NC Garner Tom Rummage USA 018
NC Garner  Raymond Lefrancois USA 434
NC Oriental Richard Johns  USA 899
NC Raleigh Jock Gault USA 037
NC Raleigh Bob Betts USA 078
NC Southport Peter Wilding  USA 508
NH Farmington Byron McKitrick USA 006
NH Farmington Paul McKitrick USA 009
NH Moultonborough Bill Hagerup USA 427
NH Portsmouth Alain Jousse USA 049
NJ Bridgewater Cris Bolle USA 913
NJ Clementon Mike Campbell USA 165
NJ Montclair David Rothenberg USA 430
NJ Neptune Skip Hall USA 488
NM Albuquerque Earl Boebert USA 001
NM Albuquerque John A. Bannerman USA 007
NM Albuquerque Victor A. Rotolo USA 044
NM Albuquerque Ryan Perry USA 069
NM Albuquerque Peter Eschman USA 071
NM Albuquerque Michael Jiron USA 073
NM Albuquerque Dane Christopher USA 094
NM Albuquerque Jim Scheibner USA 099
NM Albuquerque Allen Buzzell USA 128
NM Albuquerque Pat  Montalvo USA 131
NM Albuquerque James Mickelson USA 168
NM Albuquerque Peter Roupas USA 177
NM Albuquerque 0 CLUB BOAT USA 199
NM Albuquerque David Oller USA 253
NM Albuquerque Keith Tolk USA 256
NM Albuquerque Richard Shagam USA 265
NM Albuquerque Mark Sutton USA 284
NM Albuquerque Joseph Winklepleck USA 300
NM Albuquerque Joan Gillis USA 355
NM Albuquerque Dennis Prescott USA 364
NM Albuquerque Michael Prescott USA 376
NM Albuquerque Thomas Zilm USA 521
NM Albuquerque Lloyd Seagraves USA 833
NM Belen Robert Jones USA 083
NM Corrales Sebastian Farrell USA 304
NM Corrales Sarah Farrell USA 310
NM Los Lunas Stephen Bailey USA 067
NM Los Lunas Gifford Hawn USA 458
NM Rio Rancho Andy Brito USA 263
NM Rio Rancho Jim Ryan USA 286
NM Rio Rancho Bill Bank USA 933
NM Sante Fe Kieth Radcliffe USA 187
NM Sante Fe Brian Tracey USA 247
NM Taos Carveth Kramer USA 111
NY Bronx Lucas Cavaluzzi USA 699
NY Brooklyn Lech  Arciszewski USA 072
NY Brooklyn James Helm USA 512
NY East Meadow Kenneth Keighron USA 189
NY Huntington   Ron Lange USA 222
NY Huntington Station Scott Spacie USA 047
NY Jamesport Kevin Murphy USA 565
NY Manhasset David McConnell USA 389
NY Massapequa Park Larry Raynes USA 445
NY New York Giovanni Seijo USA 1913
NY New York John Tucker USA 216
NY New York John Tucker USA 217
NY New York Bruce Richter USA 234
NY New York Madeline Tucker USA 315
NY New York Matthew Pimm USA 480
NY New York Timon Perry USA 517
NY New York Darryn Glenn USA 655
NY New York Ben Kahn USA 718
NY Port Washingtom Edward Jackle USA 133
NY Port Washingtom Stretch Ryder USA 532
NY Skaneateles Stephen Shaner USA 747
NY Valley Stream Alan Anglikowski USA 455
NY Wappingers Falls Niel Goodrich USA 051
NY Yonkers Gavin  Slattery USA 588
OH Cincinnati Rob Hill USA 1011
OH Cincinnati Robert Bottenhorn USA 693
OH Cleveland Rick  Lange  USA 1018
OH Dayton Ralph Kanko USA 240
OH Dayton Bill Koch USA 357
OH Dayton Scott Rowland USA 417
OH Dayton Eric Carson USA 599
OH Dayton Heriberto Garcia USA 745
OH Eaton Stephen Pratt USA 275
OH Garfield Heights Sam Santora  USA 156
OH Kettering  Dan Minnix USA 269
OH Lebanon Gary Gerstner USA 463
OH Mayfield Heights Jim Caldwell USA 196
OH Seven Hills James Crane USA 653
OH Seven Hills Judy Crane USA 654
OH Shroyer William Buschor USA 1044
OH Springfield Dave Eckard USA 296
OH Strongsville Robert Ross USA 299
OH Tipp City David Luciano USA 542
OH Troy Eric Pearson USA 059
OH Troy Robert Japikse USA 359
OK Tulsa John Unterreiner USA 055
ONT New Market Charles Mann USA 135
Ontario Mono Stephen Fisher USA 604
OR Albany Ryan Barkdoll USA 278
OR Albany Jeff Wagner USA 818
OR Beaverton Ted Van Syckle USA 147
OR Beaverton George Leavitt USA 153
OR Coquille Richard Thaxton USA 325
OR Corbett Douglas Glasford USA 195
OR Fairview Terry Schultz USA 393
OR Hillsboro Ron Martin USA 844
OR Hillsboro Brian Buaas USA 548
OR Lake Oswego Bill Keenan USA 622
OR McMinnville Jerry  Bakke USA 235
OR Milwaukee Richard Redfield USA 203
OR Milwaukie David Duryea USA 971
OR Oregon City John Borelli  USA 159
OR Portland Stanley Townsend USA 146
OR Portland Steve Hazzard USA 226
OR Portland Roger May USA 248
OR Portland Ron Blackledge USA 311
OR Portland Jeff Theisen USA 500
OR Portland Damien Webb USA 856
OR Portlans Chris Brundage USA 204
OR Redmond Mike Ross USA 621
OR Reedsport Fred Siewert USA 523
OR Salem Tom Box USA 977
OR Tualatin Mike Skeen USA 566
OR West Linn George Georgiadis USA 050
PA Carlisle Michael McEwen USA 525
PA Erie David Forsman USA 1111
PA Harrisburg Jim Schaefer USA 853
PA Jeanette Wayne Yezerski, Jr. USA 042
PA Johnstown Alan Stein USA 106
PA Landsdale John Frankenfield USA 777
PA North Huntingdon Scott Baldridge USA 066
PA Saint Thomas Nicklas Krawczak USA 504
PA Saint Thomas Gale Krawczak USA 505
PA Springfield Mike Russom USA 433
RI Middletown Campbell Rivers USA 908
SC Bluffton Chuck Millican USA 236
SC Daniel Island Alexander Gibson USA 840
SC Rock Hill Daniel Bidwell USA 453
TX  Austin George Parker USA 118
TX  Austin Russ Gardner USA 139
TX  Bedford Bill McFadden USA 335
TX  Bellaire Bruce Leutwyler USA 388
TX  Carrollton John Murphy USA 274
TX  Converse John Kelsey USA 143
TX  Corsicana Roy Cundiff USA 172
TX  Cypress Dan Hickman USA 163
TX  Cypress Ken West USA 224
TX  Cypress Phil  Runquist USA 231
TX  Cypress Steve Carlson USA 429
TX  Cypress Jim Adams USA 518
TX  Cypress Walter Parker USA 877
TX  Dallas Devry Garrett USA 012
TX  Dallas Michael Tishlias USA 013
TX  Dallas Richard Hoffman USA 022
TX  Dallas Sofia Tishlias USA 064
TX  Dallas Aris Tishlias USA 077
TX  Dallas Brig North USA 134
TX  Dallas Marvin Burrows USA 208
TX  Dallas Martin Van Wolfswinkle USA 292
TX  Dallas Mike Krasner USA 381
TX  Denton Chris Hayes USA 105
TX  El Paso Tony Solo USA 129
TX  Euless Mauricio Dantas USA 171
TX  Farmers Branch Roger Cramer USA 346
TX  Fort Worth Martin Peacey USA 297
TX  Fort Worth Jason Dyer USA 901
TX  Frisco David Eldridge USA 086
TX  Frisco Chuck Williams USA 220
TX  Ft. Worth  Jimmy Greenlee USA 170
TX  Garland Eric Rosenbaum USA 011
TX  Georgetown Terry Palmer USA 113
TX  Georgetown Mike Biggs USA 115
TX  Georgetown Carl Rackley USA 312
TX  Georgetown Lyle Bishop USA 351
TX  Georgetown John Luther USA 374
TX  Georgetown Craig Henley  USA 405
TX  Georgetown Bob Sobotik USA 544
TX  Georgetown Don Mohr USA 633
TX  Georgetown Wes Odell USA 711
TX  Grand Prairie Dave Shultz USA 132
TX  Haltom City James Anderson USA 137
TX  Horizon City JC Greenlee USA 264
TX  Houston Chuck Porth USA 190
TX  Houston Mark Cooper USA 205
TX  Houston Fernando Campoverde USA 276
TX  Houston Diana Mendt USA 283
TX  Houston Don Huddleston USA 291
TX  Houston Tom  Taggert USA 295
TX  Houston Bruce Huckaba USA 767
TX  Katy Alex Tupinamba USA 026
TX  Katy Gino Arrue USA 148
TX  Keller Roger Scott USA 900
TX  Lewisville Bob Piper USA 465
TX  Magnolia Bob White USA 219
TX  Magnolia Ronn Gilbert  USA 280
TX  Mansfield James Purdy USA 048
TX  Mansfield Ron Cyr USA 123
TX  McKinney Cash  Hargett USA 361
TX  McKinney Dennis Corder USA 440
TX  McKinney Sam Foreman USA 444
TX  Mesquite Ken Lee USA 120
TX  Plano Peter Husser USA 424
TX  Quinlan Jerry  Tippit USA 255
TX  Richardson Chuck LeMahieu USA 109
TX  Richardson Andy Cafiero USA 150
TX  Richardson Jerry  Sams USA 173
TX  Richardson CJ LeMahieu USA 356
TX  Richardson Chris Cafiero USA 362
TX  Richardson Kirby Bowman USA 999
TX  Richmond William Foster USA 1000
TX  Round Rock David Rogers USA 039
TX  Seabrook Paul Thompson USA 402
TX  South Lake Will Schutts USA 600
TX  Spring Bob L'Hommedieu USA 519
TX  The Woodlands Fred Sheldon USA 141
TX  The Woodlands Jose  Rosado USA 151
TX  The Woodlands Craig Scott USA 252
TX  The Woodlands Dan Denson USA 978
TX  Tomball Chris Macaluso USA 175
TX  Tomball Brendan Macaluso USA 193
TX  Tomball Christian Aguilar USA 261
TX  Trophy Club Jim Aenchbacher USA 257
TX  Weatherford Chandler Hill USA 221
TX  Weatherford Bill Hill USA 223
UT Kamas Barry  Donaher USA 348
VA Arlington Jeff Storck USA 100
VA Ashburn Juan Velasquez USA 010
VA Ashburn Hugh Caldwell USA 246
VA Bumpass David Lawrence USA 206
VA Bumpass Richard Lindmeier USA 990
VA Colonial Beach Philip (Mike) Hoffman USA 084
VA Farmville Randy Pfrunder USA 119
VA Glen Allen Rob Suydam USA 052
VA Glen Allen Jeff Conklin USA 127
VA Glen Allen Douglas Barry USA 238
VA Glen Allen Kaui Strhyn USA 385
VA Glen Allen Erich Buckenmaier USA 804
VA Herndon Scott Allen USA 864
VA Leesburgh Mike Hennig USA 344
VA McLean Nabeel  Alsalam USA 060
VA Merrifield Rob Dutton USA 053
VA Midlothian Jim Martonik USA 180
VA Powhatan Al Anderson USA 070
VA Quintin Richard Farrell USA 617
VA Reston Cyril St. Martin USA 608
VA Richmond Charles Fawcett USA 126
VA Richmond PJ Seay USA 218
VA Richmond Scott Duff USA 499
VA Vienna Walter House USA 102
VA Vienna Marc Smith USA 181
VA Vienna John Leigh USA 319
VA Virginia Beach Gerald Carver USA 124
VA Virginia Beach Michael Greene USA 154
VA Williamsburg Hans Schwartz USA 239
VA Williamsburg Jim Bundick USA 279
WA Allyn Robert Dustan USA 332
WA Bellingham Jeff Lustick USA 602
WA Blaine Craig Scamehorn USA 368
WA Eastound Anthony Maiuro USA 360
WA Lake Stevens Jerry  Brower USA 442
WA Longview Richard Asmus USA 411
WA Redmond Rod Carr USA 502
WA Seattle Dan Swenson USA 1012
WA Vancouver Lynn Moore USA 178
WA Vancouver Stanley McKay USA 258
WA White Salmon Stewart Fletcher USA 324
WA White Salmon Catherine Flick USA 817
WI Appleton Jeff Hallett USA 293
WI Appleton Mark Johnson USA 811
WI Grand Chute Mike Klinkner USA 421
WI Neenah Sandi Walker USA 329
WI Neenah Jonathan Coultas USA 383
WI Neenah Derek Walker USA 418
WI Oshkosh Ken  Friedman USA 398
WI River Falls Nicklas Lemke USA 019
WI River Falls Frederick Lemke USA 091
WI Sheboygan Graham A.  McAllister USA 028
WI Sheboygan Don Riemer USA 041
WI Sheboygan Falls Toby Vetting USA 008
WV Berkeley Springs Scott Smith USA 464
WV Falling Waters Jack Adams USA 624
WV Shepherdstown Chas Walter USA 068
X - not USA Buenos Aires, Argentina Emilio Gianello USA 249
X - not USA Uitikon, Switzerland William Gasser USA 176
0 0 Kathy Bailey USA 387